# Baby Maker - Baby Predictor — What will your baby look like?

> What will your baby look like? (iPhone/iPad app by bobo pei.)

- Source: https://appshunter.io/ios/app/baby-maker-baby-predictor/id6737188332 (this page in markdown: same URL + `.md`)
- Developer: [bobo pei](https://appshunter.io/developer/1276016340)
- Category: Photo & Video, Entertainment
- Price: Free with in-app purchases
- Age rating: 17+
- Requires: iOS 13.0 · 29 MB
- Languages: American English
- Released: 2024-11-07
- Data updated: 2026-06-04
- User reviews in markdown: https://appshunter.io/ios/app/baby-maker-baby-predictor/id6737188332/reviews.md

## What is Baby Maker?

Baby Maker - Baby Predictor: AI Future Baby Generator

Ever wondered what your future baby might look like? Baby Maker uses advanced AI technology to give you a glimpse of your adorable future child! Simply upload photos of both parents to receive a realistic prediction of your baby's appearance, bringing endless joy and excitement!


Experience AI Baby Face Prediction Service:

- Unlimited generations for just $6.99/week
- Predict your future baby's appearance using parents' photos
- High-definition photo generation
- Advanced AI technology prediction
- Multiple angle predictions
- Instant online generation
- Save and share generated photos

Subscription Details:
- Duration: Weekly auto-renewable
- Payment will be charged to your iTunes Account at confirmation of purchase
- Subscription automatically renews within 24 hours before the end of current period
- Auto-renewal can be turned off in iTunes Account Settings at any time
- Any unused portion of the free trial period will be forfeited when purchasing a subscription




Key Features:

• Smart Prediction: Advanced AI technology analyzes parents' facial features to generate incredibly realistic baby photos
• Gender Selection: Freedom to choose between generating a baby boy or girl
• Instant Generation: See your future baby in seconds with just a few simple steps
• HD Quality: Creates clear and beautiful baby photos for more realistic predictions
• Easy Sharing: Effortlessly share generated baby photos with family and friends
• Privacy Protection: We value your privacy, all photos are securely encrypted

Why Choose Baby Maker:

• User-Friendly: Intuitive interface for easy operation
• Advanced Technology: Utilizing latest AI technology for precise facial feature analysis
• Fun Experience: Perfect for couples, spouses, or anyone curious about genetic features
• Share Joy: Share precious moments with family and friends

Download Baby Maker now and start an exciting AI prediction journey! Let us help you experience the joy of parenthood in advance!

SUBSCRIPTION INFORMATION:
• The app offers subscription services to unlock all premium features
• Payment will be charged to your iTunes account upon confirmation of purchase
• Subscriptions automatically renew unless auto-renew is turned off at least 24 hours before the end of the current period
• Your account will be charged for renewal within 24 hours prior to the end of the current period
• Users can manage subscriptions and turn off auto-renewal by going to Account Settings after purchase

Privacy Policy: https://telegra.ph/Privacy-Policy-for-Baby-Maker-10-22
Terms of Use: https://telegra.ph/Baby-Maker-Terms-of-Use-10-22

Download Baby Maker and see your baby's future face with AI technology!

## Pricing and in-app purchases

Base price: Free.

**Subscriptions**

| Subscription | Price | Period |
| --- | --- | --- |
| AI Baby Generator | $6.99 | per 7 days |



## Version history (last 1 release)

### 1.0 — 2024-11-07

No release notes.

## Apps similar to Baby Maker

| App | Rating | Price | Category |
| --- | --- | --- | --- |
| [Baby Generator®](https://appshunter.io/ios/app/baby-generator/id6514272234) | 5.0 (3) | Free | Photo & Video |
| [AI Baby Generator & Baby Maker](https://appshunter.io/ios/app/ai-baby-generator-and-baby-maker/id6738319970) | 4.4 (101) | Free | Photo & Video |
| [AI Future Baby Generator-BabyS](https://appshunter.io/ios/app/ai-future-baby-generator-babys/id6636545631) | 4.7 (694) | Free | Photo & Video |
| [AI Baby Generator: Face Maker](https://appshunter.io/ios/app/ai-baby-generator-face-maker/id1607753158) | 4.5 (12,776) | Free | Photo & Video |
| [GoPhoto:AI Photo & Video Maker](https://appshunter.io/ios/app/gophotoai-photo-and-video-maker/id6479585500) | 4.4 (2,582) | Free | Photo & Video |
| [AI Baby Generator - TinyFaces](https://appshunter.io/ios/app/ai-baby-generator-tinyfaces/id1597747893) | 4.7 (9,607) | Free | Photo & Video |

## More apps by bobo pei

- [Click counter-Simple design](https://appshunter.io/ios/app/click-counter-simple-design/id6535655348)
- [Wire Gauge Calculator °](https://appshunter.io/ios/app/wire-gauge-calculator/id6575360056)
- [AI Emoji Generator - Emojis AI](https://appshunter.io/ios/app/ai-emoji-generator-emojis-ai/id6739002405)
- [Cartoon Yourself: anime maker⁺](https://appshunter.io/ios/app/cartoon-yourself-anime-maker/id6744379689)
- [Fish Identifier: Pro Scanner](https://appshunter.io/ios/app/fish-identifier-pro-scanner/id6746443289)

All apps by bobo pei: https://appshunter.io/developer/1276016340

---

*Data collected daily from the US App Store and indexed by [AppsHunter](https://appshunter.io/). User reviews are verbatim App Store reviews. Ratings, prices and chart positions refresh continuously; this snapshot is from 2026-06-04.*
