# Survivor Predictor — Outwit, Outplay, Outpredict!

> Outwit, Outplay, Outpredict! (iPhone/iPad app by Dean Tingey.)

- Source: https://appshunter.io/ios/app/survivor-predictor/id6758871949 (this page in markdown: same URL + `.md`)
- Developer: [Dean Tingey](https://appshunter.io/developer/1838781183)
- Category: Games, Family
- Price: Free
- Age rating: 17+
- Requires: iOS 15.1 · 192 MB
- Languages: American English, Arabic, Czech, Danish, Dutch, Finnish, French (France), German (Germany), Greek, Hebrew and 17 more
- Released: 2026-02-25
- Data updated: 2026-08-19
- User reviews in markdown: https://appshunter.io/ios/app/survivor-predictor/id6758871949/reviews.md

## What is Survivor Predictor?

Outwit, Outplay, Outpredict! Join the ultimate Survivor prediction game. Guess who will win immunity each week and who will be crowned the Sole Survivor. Track your progress on the leaderboard and chat with fellow fans.


## Version history (last 1 release)

### 1.0 — 2026-02-25

No release notes.

## Apps similar to Survivor Predictor

| App | Rating | Price | Category |
| --- | --- | --- | --- |
| [Dice With Buddies: Social Game](https://appshunter.io/ios/app/dice-with-buddies-social-game/id432750508) | 4.5 (32,477) | Free | Games |
| [Super Phase Rummy](https://appshunter.io/ios/app/super-phase-rummy/id1474228598) | 4.5 (2,746) | Free | Games |
| [Bank - Dice Game](https://appshunter.io/ios/app/bank-dice-game/id6738847968) | 4.9 (1,466) | Free | Games |
| [Pinochle - Online & offline](https://appshunter.io/ios/app/pinochle-online-and-offline/id1059474234) | 4.7 (14,945) | Free | Games |
| [Get To Know Your Friends Quiz](https://appshunter.io/ios/app/get-to-know-your-friends-quiz/id1525350596) | 4.6 (262) | Free | Games |
| [Maps of our World](https://appshunter.io/ios/app/maps-of-our-world/id658902767) | 4.7 (20,751) | Free | Games |

## Related topics

[survivor wallstreet](https://appshunter.io/ios/topics/survivor-wallstreet)

---

*Data collected daily from the US App Store and indexed by [AppsHunter](https://appshunter.io/). User reviews are verbatim App Store reviews. Ratings, prices and chart positions refresh continuously; this snapshot is from 2026-08-19.*
