very disapponted
rohit sir is the only faculty who teaches well….
i had purchsed 71st bpsc course and mentorship is also avilable in that course …..bt the mentor was very pathetic he never responded my calls or any query and also their notes r very bulky …if u would add everuthing in notes …then question to aapke notes se ayenge h na….agr har kuch h padhna hota to i would hve read from notes only ….why would i purchaseur clss….
once again rohit sir is only faculty who teaches good
and i think due to him only students r attracting towards their clss
i had purchsed 71st bpsc course and mentorship is also avilable in that course …..bt the mentor was very pathetic he never responded my calls or any query and also their notes r very bulky …if u would add everuthing in notes …then question to aapke notes se ayenge h na….agr har kuch h padhna hota to i would hve read from notes only ….why would i purchaseur clss….
once again rohit sir is only faculty who teaches good
and i think due to him only students r attracting towards their clss
Show more
Please add course purchasing option on app
Please add course purchasing option on app & also downloading option…
Bad experience
This coaching revolves around rohit sir uske baad to sab kachra hai .admission lene ke baad yahan apki koi nahi sunane wala hai .batches se jayda yah log you tube aur non bcw student ko priority dete hai . I was student of 71 st bpsc aur inlogo ne syllabus tak dhang se nahi karwaya
about SAHCHAR
Sir plz sahchar application ko bhi App Store pe available krwa dijiye 🙏🏻🙁
Sahi hai bas download option hota toh kaash sahi rahta
Sahi hai bas download option hota toh kaash or jaada sahi rahta. Achhi teaching style hai easy to understand.






