Such Apps Should Be Deleted
Rubbish. The ad covers the game buttons. Some stupid person made this app.
game ko play nahi ho raha hai kyuki aapka ad ka banner vahi aa raha hai
game ko play nahi ho raha hai kyuki aapka ad ka banner vahi aa raha hai
1⭐️
How I’m supposed to play? If the ad is the middle of everything.
Unable to move further
Unable to play (move further) as ads covering the content.
Ad covers the play button
No we just can’t close the add to play the game.








