Such Apps Should Be Deleted
Rubbish. The ad covers the game buttons. Some stupid person made this app.
game ko play nahi ho raha hai kyuki aapka ad ka banner vahi aa raha hai
game ko play nahi ho raha hai kyuki aapka ad ka banner vahi aa raha hai
1⭐️
How I’m supposed to play? If the ad is the middle of everything.
Unable to move further
Unable to play (move further) as ads covering the content.
Ad covers the play button
No we just can’t close the add to play the game.
Ad is covering the screen
I am unable to play on my pro max mobile as the advertisement is covering the bottom part of the screen and I can’t start the play
Connection prob
App is very good but when you connect to friend that time shows connection prob so never possible to play with my friends. Only online
Excellent
Excellent app with super graphics. I like the cool animations. Perfectly crafted app.
